?

Log in

Miz

Spoilt Unoa gets more clothes.


This is my favourite outfit.





I am loving this doll so much. She's just so damn cute. >: I AM OWNED BY A GORRAM UNOA. DURP.

Edit: Ignore the fleshy Rynblob in the background. <.<;

Comments

8( /steals all the pretty clothes. ❤ where's it all from? *A*

lol Nova is so unspoiled in comparison.
Nine Style! *o* Except her long sleeved pink shirt. That's from cupcake guppy kisses... or something like that. >.>;

Miz still needs an Unoa body. B|
Fffff I still want that first overall/short thingy for Jordi
It's seriously too cute. @.@;
She's so adorableeee~ ♥♥♥ That sundress is precious!

Seriously, wtf? I don't even like Unoas usually. :3
I can't wait to get better pictures of her in it. >3<;

I am converting you! XDD
dewd I love the last one!
It is really too adorable. <3 It also came with a little hood thing. XD
I WANT THESE THINGS FOR LAYLA! URG cute!
I WANT MORE FOR MIZ. XD

If you were closer I'd share.
Sooo cute >: I have to admit, I used not to be so keen on Unoas either, but she's an exception if not changing my mind completely!
I have to ask too, where are you finding such loverly clothes?